FARACI Davide

Licenza No
104150

Nome
FARACI Davide

Anno di nascita
1991

Peso da combattimento
75kg (E75M)

Licenza
Scaduto

Onorificenze

Sieger Robert Nicolet Trophy 2015 al 31.12.2015
DTSM 2015 Meister al 03.05.2015
Schweizermeister 2013 al 01.12.2013
Sieger Robert Nicolet Trophy 2012 al 31.12.2012
Schweizermeister 2012 al 18.11.2012
Schweizermeister 2011 al 06.11.2011
DTSM 2011 Meister al 15.05.2011
Schweizermeister 2010 al 07.11.2010
DTSM 2010 Meister al 02.05.2010
Junioren Schweizermeister 2009 al 08.03.2009
Junioren Schweizermeister 2008 al 02.03.2008
Kadetten Schweizermeister 2007 al 25.03.2007

Palmarès

Combattimenti

21.06.2016
Perduto
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Baku, Aserbaidschan
Avversario: ACHILOV Arslandbek, TKM
WP 3:0
20.06.2016
Vinto
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Baku, Aserbaidschan
Avversario: ABAKA Nichson Otieno, KEN
WP 3:0
17.06.2016
Vinto
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Baku, Aserbaidschan
Avversario: ALVARO SANTOS DE LIMA Pedro, BRA
WP 2:1
10.04.2016
Perduto
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Samsun, Türkei
Avversario: CHARTOI Leon, NLD
WP 0:3
05.03.2016
Perduto
WP 1:2
27.02.2016
Vinto
Internationaler Bodenseecup, Glattbrugg
Avversario: GEIGER Max, DEU
TKO R2
14.11.2015
Perduto
WP 2:1
07.11.2015
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Weinheim, Deutschland
Avversario: SCHUMACHER Joshua, DEU
WP
31.10.2015
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Tiengen, Deutschland
Avversario: HILL Patrick , DEU
WP
24.10.2015
Vinto
WP 3:0
17.10.2015
Vinto
KO R1
26.09.2015
Vinto
EUBC-Nationen Cup, Horgen
Avversario: ABDOLJABBAS Ammar, AUT
WP 0:3
26.09.2015
Perduto
EUBC-Nationen Cup, Horgen
Avversario: KAZAKIS Athanasios, DEU
WP 1:2
19.09.2015
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Gebenstorf
Avversario: HINZE Timo, DEU
WP 3:0
06.06.2015
Vinto
WP 3:0
08.05.2015
Perduto
EUBC BOXAM-Turnier, Cartagena (Murcia), Spanien
Avversario: ABDOURACHIDOV Soluiman, FRA
KO R2
07.05.2015
Vinto
EUBC BOXAM-Turnier, Cartagena (Murcia), Spanien
Avversario: MENENDEZ Manuel Varela, ESP
WP 3:0
18.04.2015
Perduto
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Avversario: DIABIRA Bakari, FRA
WP
17.04.2015
Vinto
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Avversario: MOSCEA JIMENEZ Leonardo , FRA
WP
16.04.2015
Vinto
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Avversario: NODARO Eduardo, ITA
WP
28.03.2015
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Glattbrugg
Avversario: STRAPEC Marek, SVK
TKO-R R2
14.03.2015
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Avversario: ARSUMANJAN Sasch, DEU
WP 3:0
08.03.2015
Vinto
WP 3:0
06.03.2015
Vinto
WP 3:0
08.11.2014
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Immenstadt, Deutschland
Avversario: LOKSTEIN Daniel , DEU
WP 3:0
31.10.2014
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Singen, Deutschland
Avversario: MAGOMEDOV Aznaur, DEU
WP
11.10.2014
Vinto
Swiss Boxing Team, Villars sur Glane
Avversario: MIANO Marco, ITA
TKO R1
20.09.2014
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Gebenstorf
Avversario: KOMMEIER Amon, DEU
WP 3:0
04.04.2014
Perduto
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Avversario: HILL Patrick , DEU
WP
03.04.2014
Vinto
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Avversario: BRULE Raphael , FRA
WP
15.03.2014
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Winterthur
Avversario: DOLINAJ Dominik, SVK
WP 3:0
01.02.2014
Parità
DRAW
07.12.2013
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Langenargen, Deutschland
Avversario: ZENKER Alexander, DEU
TKO R2
02.11.2013
Vinto
Swiss Boxing Team, Frenkendorf
Avversario: ACIKSARI Berat, DEU
WP 3:0
26.10.2013
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Glattbrugg
Avversario: RIGAS Alexander, DEU
WP 3:0
12.10.2013
Vinto
Swiss Boxing Team, Vouvry
Avversario: CAPUANO Juca, ITA
TKO-I R1
13.04.2013
Perduto
OP
16.03.2013
Vinto
Swiss Boxing Team, Zürich
Avversario: KOUROUMA Salaim , ITA
OP 25:7
05.03.2013
Perduto
Chemistry Cup Halle, Deutschland
Avversario: CHAKAEV Arbi, AUT
RSC R3
02.03.2013
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Luzern
Avversario: SCHWETCHUK Alex, DEU
OP 3:0
23.02.2013
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Glattbrugg
Avversario: FREUND Philip, DEU
OP 3:0
17.12.2012
Perduto
U22 Europameisterschaften, Kaliningrad, Russland
Avversario: RADOVAN Denis , DEU
OP 8:17
15.12.2012
Vinto
U22 Europameisterschaften, Kaliningrad, Russland
Avversario: OJAPALO Jarkko , FIN
OP 10:9
12.12.2012
Vinto
U22 Europameisterschaften, Kaliningrad, Russland
Avversario: CEMBIC Miroslav , BIH
OP 15:5
27.10.2012
Parità
Internationales Boxmeeting, Widnau
Avversario: TÜRTSCHER Clemens, AUT
DRAW
18.10.2012
Perduto
AIBA Turnier, Tampere, Finnland
Avversario: KLIMASHKIN Ivan, RUS
OP 16:9
13.10.2012
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Kloten
Avversario: TOPALOVIC Daniel, BIH
OP 2:1
06.10.2012
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Avversario: RIGAS Alex, DEU
OP 3:0
30.09.2012
Vinto
Sparkassen-Cup, Weimar, Deutschland
Avversario: JUSIF F. , DEU
RET R2
29.09.2012
Vinto
Sparkassen-Cup, Weimar, Deutschland
Avversario: SERVATEJ L. , DEU
OP 3:0
22.09.2012
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, St. Gallen
Avversario: DZANAJ Jan, CZE
OP 3:0
08.09.2012
Vinto
Nationen Cup, Wiener Neustadt, Österreich
Avversario: PAVLIS Josef, CZE
OP 16:5
07.09.2012
Vinto
Nationen Cup, Wiener Neustadt, Österreich
Avversario: IBRAGIMOV Jakup, AUT
OP 16:6
29.06.2012
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Horgen
Avversario: KLETKE Vitali, AUT
OP 3:0
23.06.2012
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Chur
Avversario: KALOUS Denis, CZE
RSC R1
09.06.2012
Vinto
Nationales Boxmeeting, Brugg
Avversario: ZOUMBARE Issouf, ITA
OP 3:0
02.06.2012
Vinto
Suisse Boxing Team, Geneve
Avversario: TAIBAOUI Ben, FRA
RET R2
27.05.2012
Vinto
OP 3:0
20.04.2012
Perduto
AIBA Turnier, Trabzon, Türkei
Avversario: KILICCI Adem, TUR
OP 6:18
19.04.2012
Vinto
AIBA Turnier, Trabzon, Türkei
Avversario: JABLONSKI Tomasz, POL
OP 15:9
16.04.2012
Vinto
AIBA Turnier, Trabzon, Türkei
Avversario: POL VRGOC Sanjin, HRV
OP 15:8
13.03.2012
Perduto
Chemistry Cup, Deutschland
Avversario: SUZHANOV Donabek, KAZ
OP 4:17
03.03.2012
Vinto
Swiss Boxing Team, Ascona
Avversario: SEVASTIANOV Igor, ITA
OP 23:18
23.02.2012
Perduto
Stradja Cup, Bulgarien
Avversario: ZHARMANOV Nurdaulet , KAZ
RSC R1
21.02.2012
Vinto
Stradja Cup, Bulgarien
Avversario: ZUTA Fatlum, MKD
OP 11:8
28.01.2012
Vinto
OP 3:0
19.11.2011
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Langenargen
Avversario: CELIK Ali, DEU
OP 3:0
12.11.2011
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Avversario: ZOUMBARE Issouf, ITA
OP 3:0
18.09.2011
Perduto
Internationales Boxturnier, Chemnitz
Avversario: MULLENBERG Peter, UNB
OP 0:3
17.09.2011
Vinto
Internationales Boxturnier, Chemnitz
Avversario: ESTHER Patrick, UNB
RET R1
16.09.2011
Vinto
Internationales Boxturnier, Chemnitz
Avversario: HENDRIKSON Tommi, UNB
OP 3:0
28.05.2011
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Bad Ragaz
Avversario: TÜRTSCHER Clemens, AUT
OP 3:0
21.05.2011
Perduto
Swiss Boxing Team, Zürich
Avversario: AWETISJAN Vertanes, DEU
OP 1:2
16.10.2010
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Horgen
Avversario: MARCHETTA Alessandro, ITA
OP 3:0
02.10.2010
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Chur
Avversario: TOMASIK Martin, SVK
RET R1
05.06.2010
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, La Chaux de Fonds
Avversario: PILI Ceverino, FRA
DISQ R2
29.05.2010
Perduto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Avversario: RADKE Richard, DEU
OP 3:0
10.04.2010
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Brugg
Avversario: GÖREN Fethi, AUT
RET R3
26.03.2010
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Ascona
Avversario: ESPOSITO Michele, ITA
OP 3:0
13.03.2010
Vinto
OP 0:3
14.06.2009
Perduto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Fürstenfeldbruck
Avversario: AWETISJAN Vortanes, DEU
OP 0:3
06.06.2009
Perduto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Baden
Avversario: WASCHESZIO Martin, DEU
OP 0:3
15.11.2008
Vinto
Nationales Boxmeeting, AU
Avversario: KRUEZI Festim, DEU
RET R1
04.10.2008
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Avversario: RIMMER Anatoli, DEU
OP 10:6
27.09.2008
Parità
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frauenfeld
Avversario: KLASSEN Alexander, DEU
DRAW
14.06.2008
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Buchs
Avversario: STROHMEIER Simon, DEU
OP 3:0
01.03.2008
Vinto
RET R2
01.12.2007
Perduto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Pischiavo
Avversario: FARACI Mateo, ITA
RET R3
08.09.2007
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Chur
Avversario: ZAMBELLI Frederico, ITA
OP 2:1
16.06.2007
Vinto
Internationales Boxmeeting, Horgen
Avversario: SPOMER Vjaceslav, DEU
OP 2:1
12.05.2007
Parità
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Avversario: PRABHREET Aujila, DEU
DRAW