Lizenzierte Trainer

Trainer LC

ADEMI Zulkani, Fight Right Biel/Bienne
AIELLO Vincenzo, Club Pugiliste Carouge
CARACCIO Glorianna, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
COLELLA Yann, Boxing Club Colombier
CORTI Jennifer, Sporting Box-Club Grenchen
CRISTALLO Julien, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
DÉCAILLET Eva, Boxing Club Martigny
DEMIR Mesut, Box Club Sissach
DI STEFANO Massimo, Box Club Biel-Bienne
DJEDDAI Samia, Box Club Biel-Bienne
DURAND Michel, Club Pugiliste Carouge
FASOLIS Angelo, Fight Right Biel/Bienne
FERNANDEZ Angelina, ETNA Sport Onex
FERNANDEZ Rafael, ETNA Sport Onex
FISCHER Martin, Box Club Kreis 9
GAILLE Gregory, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
GERMANN Anne, Noble Art Boxing
GUTIÉRREZ MENA Francisco Rodrigo, Montreux Boxing Club
JOVANOVIC Igor, Montreux Boxing Club
JUNG Helmut, Jung-Training
KÄSER Thibaut, Boxygène Academy
KÄSER Stefan, Boxteam Basel
LOCHER Clemens, Fight Right Biel/Bienne
MANFREDONIA Umberto, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
MASAKIDI Pevo, Ring Star de Vernier
MBEMBA Coco, Boxclub Murten
MORDASINI Ylona, Boxing Club Val-de-Travers
MOSER Andreas, Noble Art Boxing Horgen
MOSER Lya, Noble Art Boxing Horgen
MOUSSINGA Emmanuel, unbekannt
RICCIARDO Morris, Fight Gym Club Lugano
SANSONE Adriano, Box Club Sissach
SAVAS Aise, Real Boxing
SAVOYE Domenico, Boxing Club Martigny
SEILER Barbara, Boxeo Tortuga Gym
SOMMER Michael, Noble Art Boxing
THOMI Urs, Box Club Biel-Bienne
TISSOT Philippe, Real Boxing
WINTERGERST Hugo, Boxeo Tortuga Gym
WIRZ Damian, Box Club Kreis 9
WÜTHRICH Aurélie, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds

Trainer SwissBoxing

AMARU Angelo, Box Club Uster
BEN SAOUD Fouad, Club Lausannois de Boxe
BERNHARD Stephan, Real Boxing
BROT Géraldine, Box Club St. Gallen
CUSKA Michel, Box Ring Baden
ELLER Manuela, NAB Box Gym Rheintal
ENGLER René, Sport Ring St. Gallen
FERNANDES VIEIRA Americo Tomaz, Boxe Club Locarno
FURTADE François, Fight Move Boxe Academy
GEORGI Steffen, Box Club Dübendorf
GIANGREGORIO Patrik, Box Club Biel-Bienne
GILLIAND François, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
HAGER Moritz, Swiss Boxing Federation
ISKENDER Savas, Box Academy Bern
KAUFMANN Daniel, Box Union Winterthur
LAUS Giovanni, Boxe Club Riazzino
MALINCONICO Pino, Box Club St. Gallen
MECARONI Nicola, Boxing Club Luzern
MOSER Andreas, Noble Art Boxing Horgen
PALIANI Murza, Athletic Sport Center Luzern
PARATTE Marcel, unbekannt
PEREIRA Ricardo, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
RAGUTH Reto, JS-Boxing Chur
REBER-GLATZFELDER Marc, Box Academy Bern
SAVOYE Domenico, Boxing Club Martigny
SCHAFROTH Manfred, Box Team Thun Oberland
SEYFERT Rolf, unbekannt
TISSI Borivoje, Scorpion Gym Boxing
TOMA Engjell, Box Club Frauenfeld
TURHAN Alper, Real Boxing
VAUDAN Jean-Louis, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
WÜRGLER Christian, unbekannt
ZAATER Mohamed, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
ZANGA Rico, NAB Box Gym Rheintal
ZANINI Patrick, Box Club Biel-Bienne

Trainer Fitnessboxen

HOFMANN Monika, Boxschule Viktoria
IMMINGER Günter, Box Fit St. Gallen
KURMANN Daniel, Bärebox Club Bern
MECARONI Loredana, Boxing Club Luzern
Sponsoren

Partner