Lizenzierte Trainer

Trainer SwissBoxing

ABATE Filippo, Boxing Club d´Octodure
ABBATE Giuseppe, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
ADEMI Zulkani, Fight Right Biel/Bienne
AMARU Angelo, Box Club Uster
ANDELIC Andrija, Box Club Bad Ragaz
ANGRICK Adolf, Noble Art Boxing
BAECHLER Bryan, Boxing Club Colombier
BAJRAMI Enver, Boxing Club Martigny
BARBERA Antonino, BF Boxing Promotion
BEN SAOUD Fouad, Club Lausannois de Boxe
BERGER Stéphane, Boxing Club Val-de-Travers
BERNHARD Stephan, Real Boxing
BERTHELIER Gérald Philippe, Boxing Club Genevois
BIRNSTIEL Michael, Boxen zur Bildung
BOJANIC Rajko, Box Center Glattbrugg
BROT Géraldine, Box Club St. Gallen
CAGLAR Izzet, Boxclub Bern
CANNIZZARO Giacomo, Box Club Brugg
CHANTON Silvio, Club Pugiliste Carouge
CIRIOLO Stefano, Boxygène Academy
CUSKA Michel, Box Ring Baden
DE FELICE Dino, Olympic Boxing New Generation
DI STEFANO Massimo, Box Club Biel-Bienne
DURANTE Silvio, Box Gym Bern
DURANTE Claudio, Box Gym Bern
ELLER Manuela, NAB Box Gym Rheintal
ENGLER René, Sport Ring St. Gallen
FARACI Davide, BF Boxing Promotion
FERNANDES VIEIRA Americo Tomaz, Boxe Club Locarno
FRANSCELLA Marco, Boxe Club Ascona
FURTADE François, Fight Move Boxe Academy
GENTILE Angelo, Noble Art Boxing
GEORGI Steffen, Box Club Dübendorf
GIANGREGORIO Patrik, Box Club Biel-Bienne
GILLIAND François, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
GRAGE Benjamin, Box Club Zürich
GRUBER Franz, Starforce Boxing
GUBELMANN Patrick, Boxing Club Colombier
HAGER Moritz, BXA - Boxing Athletes
HOTIC Samir, Boxing Club Genevois
HUBER Sandro Bernardo, Boxclub Bern
ISKENDER Savas, Box Academy Bern
JAKUPOVIC Danijel, Boxe Club Ascona
KAUFMANN Daniel, Box Union Winterthur
KÖSEOGLU Engin, Box Ring Baden
LAUS Giovanni, Boxe Club Riazzino
LIA Marco, Box Gym Lia
LIKA Shpend, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
LUBRANO Claudio, Box Club Schaffhausen
LUCHSINGER Matthias, Box Club Zürich
MALINCONICO Pino, Box Club St. Gallen
MAMMOLITI Andrea, Boxclub Wil
MANCUSO Andrea Paolo, Boxe Club Ascona
MANFREDONIA Umberto, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
MECARONI Nicola, Boxing Club Luzern
MICHEL Daniel, Noble Art Boxing
MOSER Andreas, Noble Art Boxing Horgen
MURIC Esad, unbekannt
NIEDERJOHANN Michael, Box Club Root
PACARIZI Nezir, unbekannt
PALIANI Murza, Athletic Sport Center Luzern
PANTIC Ljubo, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
PARATTE Marcel, unbekannt
PASCALE Florindo, Club Sédunois de boxe
PEREIRA Ricardo, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
QUARANTA Roberto, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
RAGUTH Reto, JS-Boxing Chur
RAMELET Jean-Jacques, LMS Boxing Academy
RANA Vito, Boxclub Bern
REBER-GLATZFELDER Marc, Box Academy Bern
RUCKLI Beat, Arnold BoxFit
RYTER Daniel, Box Ring Zürichsee Horgen
SALEH Siwan, Boxclub Olympia Basel
SAN ANTONIO David, Club Pugiliste Carouge
SANSONE Adriano, Box Club Sissach
SAVOYE Domenico, Boxing Club Martigny
SCHAFROTH Manfred, Box Team Thun Oberland
SCHÄPPI René, Box Club Schaffhausen
SCHERER Jann, JS-Boxing Chur
SEYFERT Rolf, unbekannt
SOMMER Michael, Noble Art Boxing
SPRENGER Sven, Box Club Uster
SPUCCHES Francesco, Boxing Club Martigny
STUDER Yves, Boxclub Bern
SULEJMANOVIC Edin, Club Champions Boxing Yverdon les Bains
SULJIC Samir, Club Champions Boxing Yverdon les Bains
TIMIS Daniel, Athletique Boxe
TISSI Borivoje, Scorpion Gym Boxing
TOMA Engjell, Box Club Frauenfeld
TURHAN Alper, Real Boxing
VAUDAN Jean-Louis, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
VERDERAME Renato, Box Club Winterthur
VILTRE-DIAZ Gabriel, Box Club Winterthur
WALSER Walter, Box Club Rheintal Au
WÜRGLER Christian, unbekannt
YAZDANI Hossein, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
ZAATER Mohamed, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
ZANGA Rico, NAB Box Gym Rheintal
ZANINI Patrick, Box Club Biel-Bienne

Trainer Fitnessboxen

BLATTER Cornelia, ABCB Athletic Box Club Bern
BURKHARD Cédric, unbekannt
COCCONI Daniele, Boxe Club Ascona
COLELLA Massimiliano, Boxing Club Colombier
COLELLA Yann, Boxing Club Colombier
DIETIKER Nik, Box Union Winterthur
DILISO Gian Vito, unbekannt
FETOSHI Besnik, Box Club St. Gallen
FLÜTSCH Benjamin, JS-Boxing Chur
FUENTES François, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
GIAMPAOLO Natacha, Boxing Club Genevois
GRUBER Luc, Sporting Box-Club Grenchen
HIRSIG Viktor, Boxschule Viktoria
HOFMANN Monika, Boxschule Viktoria
HUBER Helen, Boxclub Bern
HULLIGER Serafino, unbekannt
IMMINGER Günter, Box Fit St. Gallen
KRNJIC Petar, Box Club Root
KURMANN Daniel, Bärebox Club Bern
MECARONI Loredana, Boxing Club Luzern
MOELL Laura, Boxing Club March
OBERHOLLENZER Franz, NAB Box Gym Rheintal
RITTER Michael, ABC Rätia Chur
RUDIN Thomas, Boxschule Viktoria
RÜEGGER Joël, Boxschule Viktoria
SCHERER Vanessa, JS-Boxing Chur
SPOSATO Salvatore, Box Club Winterthur
TOPÇU Timur, Box Center Glattbrugg
VUILLIEN James, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
WALSER Jessica, NAB Box Gym Rheintal
YAW Loris Owusu, ABCB Athletic Box Club Bern
ZIEGLER Jan, NAB Box Gym Rheintal
Sponsoren

Partner