BRÜGGER Sandra

Licence No
102861

Nom
BRÜGGER Sandra

Année de naissance
1981

Club de boxe
Boxteam Basel

Poids de combat
60kg (E60W)

Licence
Valable jusqu'au 31.12.2021

Récompenses

Schweizermeisterin 2019 au 24.11.2019
Siegerin Robert Nicolet Trophy 2018 au 31.12.2018
Schweizermeisterin 2017 au 26.11.2017
Siegerin Robert Nicolet Trophy 2016 au 31.12.2016
Schweizermeisterin 2016 au 27.11.2016
Goldmedallie Turnier Ceinture Montna, Paris au 18.04.2015
DTSM 2014 Meisterin au 04.05.2014
Schweizermeisterin 2013 au 01.12.2013
Schweizermeisterin 2011 au 06.11.2011
Schweizermeisterin 2010 au 07.11.2010
Schweizermeisterin 2007 au 04.11.2007
Schweizermeisterin 2006 au 05.11.2006

Palmarès

Combats

24.02.2021
Perdu
EUBC Strandja Tournament, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: POTKONEN Mira, FIN
WP 5:0
14.02.2021
Perdu
Internationales Boxturnier, Köln, Deutschland
Adversaire: KLEINHANS Maya, DEU
WP 0:5
13.02.2021
Gagné
Internationales Boxturnier, Köln, Deutschland
Adversaire: ATAS Rümeysa , TUR
WP 5:0
15.03.2020
Perdu
WP 0:5
03.02.2020
Perdu
WP 0:5
06.10.2019
Perdu
KO R2
04.10.2019
Gagné
WP 0:5
26.08.2019
Perdu
WP 5:0
12.05.2019
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Nürnberg, Deutschland
Adversaire: RETZER Annemarie , DEU
WP 3:0
29.04.2019
Perdu
WP 3:2
11.04.2019
Perdu
WP 0:5
31.03.2019
Gagné
Algarve Portimao Box Cup 2019, Portugal
Adversaire: RAMOS Jorgina, UNB
RSC R2
30.03.2019
Gagné
Algarve Portimao Box Cup 2019, Portugal
Adversaire: CAMARA Marine, UNB
WP 3:2
29.03.2019
Gagné
Algarve Portimao Box Cup 2019, Portugal
Adversaire: FERGE Stelly, UNB
WP 5:0
15.02.2019
Perdu
WP 5:0
14.02.2019
Gagné
WP 1:4
02.02.2019
Perdu
Golden Girl Championship, Boras, Schweden
Adversaire: ALESIUSSON Agnes , SWE
WP 5:0
01.02.2019
Gagné
Golden Girl Championship, Boras, Schweden
Adversaire: LUNDBERG Jenny , SWE
WP 0:5
16.11.2018
Perdu
Womens World Boxing Championships, New Delhi, Indien
Adversaire: DEVI Laishram Sarita, IND
WP 4:0
15.11.2018
Gagné
Womens World Boxing Championships, New Delhi, Indien
Adversaire: HASANAH Huswatun, IDN
WP 0:5
14.10.2018
Gagné
EUBC Turnier, Eindhoven, Niederlande
Adversaire: FATIA Benmessahel , NLD
WP 4:1
13.10.2018
Gagné
EUBC Turnier, Eindhoven, Niederlande
Adversaire: JAMES Shanice , GBR
WP 5:0
07.10.2018
Gagné
Internationaler SwissBoxing Züspa Cup, Zürich
Adversaire: MARTUSCIELLO Francesca , ITA
DISQ R3
06.10.2018
Gagné
Internationaler SwissBoxing Züspa Cup, Zürich
Adversaire: NICOL Rebecca , ITA
WP 3:0
10.09.2018
Perdu
Internationales Frauenturnier, Gliwice, Polen
Adversaire: IBRAGIMCVA Karina, POL
WP 0:5
05.07.2018
Gagné
Internationales Boxturnier, Praia, Kap Verde
Adversaire: MOREIREA Ivanusa, CPV
WP 2:3
02.07.2018
Gagné
Internationales Boxturnier, Praia, Kap Verde
Adversaire: TAVERES Edmeia , CPV
WP 5:0
23.06.2018
Gagné
WP
23.06.2018
Gagné
WP
02.06.2018
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Biel
Adversaire: GRAEFF Ramona, DEU
WP 2:1
13.04.2018
Perdu
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: FERGE Stelly, FRA
WP 1:2
12.04.2018
Gagné
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: PAOULTIER Justine, FRA
WP 3:0
14.03.2018
Perdu
WP 0:5
02.02.2018
Perdu
Golden Girl Championship, Boras, Schweden
Adversaire: ALEXIUSSON Agnes , SWE
WP 1:4
27.01.2018
Gagné
WP
10.12.2016
Gagné
WP 0:3
17.11.2016
Perdu
WP 0:3
05.11.2016
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: DAVIDE Marzia , ITA
WP 3:0
27.10.2016
Perdu
Internationaler Queens Cup Stralsund, Deutschland
Adversaire: CAMERON Chantelle , GBR
WP 3:0
08.10.2016
Perdu
EUBC Balkan Cup, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: RYAN Sandy Cathy, GBR
WP 3:0
07.10.2016
Gagné
EUBC Balkan Cup, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: ELISEEVA Denitsa, BGR
WP 1:2
05.10.2016
Gagné
EUBC Balkan Cup, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: HAJIYEVA Ayzanat , AZE
WP 3:0
24.05.2016
Perdu
WP 3:0
23.05.2016
Gagné
AIBA Women World Boxing Championships, Astana, Kasachstan
Adversaire: THONGJAN Tassamalee, THA
WP 2:1
21.05.2016
Gagné
WP 0:3
19.05.2016
Gagné
AIBA Women World Boxing Championships, Astana, Kasachstan
Adversaire: MELIEVA Maftunakhon, UZB
WP 3:0
11.04.2016
Perdu
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Samsun, Türkei
Adversaire: BELIAKOVA Anastasiia, RUS
WP 0:3
24.02.2016
Perdu
EUBC Strandja Tournament, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: KINGA Siwa , POL
WP 2:1
23.02.2016
Gagné
EUBC Strandja Tournament, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: ELHEM Mekhaled, DZA
WP 2:0
06.02.2016
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: HÜHN Katrin, DEU
WP 3:0
22.11.2015
Gagné
Golden Girl Championschip, Boras, Schweden
Adversaire: BOBYREVA Anna, RUS
WP 2:0
21.11.2015
Gagné
Golden Girl Championschip, Boras, Schweden
Adversaire: ALEXIUSSON Agnes , SWE
WO
24.10.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: JELIC Jelena, SWE
WP 3:0
10.10.2015
Gagné
WP 3:0
26.09.2015
Gagné
EUBC-Nationen Cup, Horgen
Adversaire: INVERSINI Marta, ITA
WP 3:0
26.09.2015
Gagné
EUBC-Nationen Cup, Horgen
Adversaire: FRAUNSCHIEL Melanie, AUT
WP 3:0
21.06.2015
Perdu
European Games, Baku, Azerbeijan
Adversaire: DOBRYNINA Zinaida, RUS
WP 3:0
31.05.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: SCHÖNBERGER Irina, DEU
TKO-I R4
30.05.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: DEUTSCH Noemi, DEU
WP 2:1
18.04.2015
Gagné
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: LETELLIER Odile , CAN
WP
17.04.2015
Gagné
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: KATHOPOULI Eftychia, CYP
WP
16.04.2015
Gagné
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: CSOMBAZ Vivien, HUN
WP
08.03.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: SKUKALKOVA Viera, SVK
WP 3:0
07.03.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: VALLACHOVA Sonia, SVK
WP 3:0
25.02.2015
Perdu
Strandja Turnier, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: SPICER Valerian , DOM
WP 0:3
18.11.2014
Perdu
Frauenweltmeisterschaften, Jeju, Südkorea
Adversaire: MOSSELY Estelle, FRA
WP 1:2
17.11.2014
Gagné
Frauenweltmeisterschaften, Jeju, Südkorea
Adversaire: JANSSEN Mariska, NLD
WP 0:3
23.10.2014
Gagné
Queens Cup, Stralsund, Deutschland
Adversaire: HÜHN Katrin, DEU
WP 3:0
23.10.2014
Perdu
Queens Cup, Stralsund, Deutschland
Adversaire: SIWA Kinga, POL
WP 0:3
27.09.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: COUSSENS Tiffany, DEU
WP 3:0
22.06.2014
Gagné
WP 3:0
21.06.2014
Gagné
TKO R4
01.06.2014
Perdu
WP 0:3
10.05.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: ANNUNZIATA Patti, ITA
WP 2:1
05.04.2014
Perdu
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: TAYGMA Taynna, BRA
WP
04.04.2014
Gagné
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: FERGE Stelly, FRA
WP
03.04.2014
Gagné
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: FORTE Gloria, ITA
WP
29.03.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: CORRAZZA Sara, ITA
WP 2:1
12.01.2014
Perdu
Golden Girls Turnier, Böras, Schweden
Adversaire: PETKONEN Mila, FIN
WP 0:3
11.01.2014
Gagné
Golden Girls Turnier, Böras, Schweden
Adversaire: LUNDBLAD Ida, SWE
WP 2:1
10.01.2014
Gagné
Golden Girls Turnier, Böras, Schweden
Adversaire: SPICER Valeriaw, UNB
WP 3:0
15.12.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: KONECNA Ester, CZE
WP 3:0
14.12.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: BERGHULT Patricia, SWE
WP 3:0
10.11.2013
Gagné
Sparkassencup, Weimar, Deutschland
Adversaire: ATANOSSOW Sandra, DEU
WP
02.11.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: KUSIAK Malgorzata, ITA
WP 3:0
28.09.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Nationen Cup, Horgen
Adversaire: VERNOCCHI Veronica, ITA
WP 1:2
27.09.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Nationen Cup, Horgen
Adversaire: BUGAR Tasheena, DEU
WP 0:3
20.05.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Thun
Adversaire: MERCINELLI Martina, ITA
OP 3:0
14.04.2013
Perdu
OP 25:26
23.03.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: PASSATORE Laura, JAM
OP 1:2
03.03.2013
Gagné
Girls Box Cup, Hamburg, Deutschland
Adversaire: BULUT Melissa, AUT
OP
02.03.2013
Gagné
Girls Box Cup, Hamburg, Deutschland
Adversaire: BLASZCZYK Beata, DEU
OP
12.01.2013
Perdu
Golden Girls Turnier, Schweden
Adversaire: ELGAN Fam, NOR
OP 17:16
01.12.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: KUSIAK Dorota, ITA
OP 0:3
04.09.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Maisach, Deutschland
Adversaire: SLOBODJANIKOW Regina , DEU
OP 3:0
25.08.2012
Gagné
OP 3:0
13.05.2012
Perdu
Frauen Weltmeisterschaften, China
Adversaire: JONAS Natasha, GBR
OP 11:23
10.05.2012
Gagné
Frauen Weltmeisterschaften, China
Adversaire: NGANGA Mary, KEN
OP 23:6
14.04.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: KUSIAK Dorota, ITA
OP 3:0
25.03.2012
Perdu
Grand Prix Usti nad Labem, Tschechien
Adversaire: OCHIGAVE Sofya, RUS
OP 4:11
23.03.2012
Gagné
Grand Prix Usti nad Labem, Tschechien
Adversaire: MARENDA Romina, ITA
OP 14:11
21.03.2012
Gagné
Grand Prix Usti nad Labem, Tschechien
Adversaire: SCHMORANZOVA Martina, CZE
RSC R4
20.03.2012
Gagné
Grand Prix Usti nad Labem, Tschechien
Adversaire: TRIMMEL Nicole, AUT
OP 13:12
17.12.2011
Egalité
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: MOSSELY Estelle, FRA
DRAW
05.02.2011
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: BUGAR Tasheena, DEU
OP 2:1
18.12.2010
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: PASSATORE Laura, ITA
OP 3:0
18.07.2010
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: GOLTHIER Malika, FRA
OP 3:0
17.04.2010
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: PASSATORE Laura, ITA
OP 3:0
19.12.2009
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: SANTAMBROGLIO Valentina, ITA
OP 3:0
06.12.2008
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: KORKMAZ Gamze, TUR
OP 3:0
03.03.2007
Egalité
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: DE JONG Marichelle , NLD
DRAW
09.12.2006
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: PLAZZOLI Barbara, ITA
OP 3:0
10.12.2005
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: BUGAR Tasheena, DEU
OP 3:0
Sponsoren

Partner