FARACI Davide

Licence No
104150

Nom
FARACI Davide

Année de naissance
1991

Poids de combat
75kg (E75M)

Licence
Expiré

Récompenses

Sieger Robert Nicolet Trophy 2015 au 31.12.2015
DTSM 2015 Meister au 03.05.2015
Schweizermeister 2013 au 01.12.2013
Sieger Robert Nicolet Trophy 2012 au 31.12.2012
Schweizermeister 2012 au 18.11.2012
Schweizermeister 2011 au 06.11.2011
DTSM 2011 Meister au 15.05.2011
Schweizermeister 2010 au 07.11.2010
DTSM 2010 Meister au 02.05.2010
Junioren Schweizermeister 2009 au 08.03.2009
Junioren Schweizermeister 2008 au 02.03.2008
Kadetten Schweizermeister 2007 au 25.03.2007

Palmarès

Combats

21.06.2016
Perdu
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Baku, Aserbaidschan
Adversaire: ACHILOV Arslandbek, TKM
WP 3:0
20.06.2016
Gagné
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Baku, Aserbaidschan
Adversaire: ABAKA Nichson Otieno, KEN
WP 3:0
17.06.2016
Gagné
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Baku, Aserbaidschan
Adversaire: ALVARO SANTOS DE LIMA Pedro, BRA
WP 2:1
10.04.2016
Perdu
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Samsun, Türkei
Adversaire: CHARTOI Leon, NLD
WP 0:3
05.03.2016
Perdu
WP 1:2
27.02.2016
Gagné
Internationaler Bodenseecup, Glattbrugg
Adversaire: GEIGER Max, DEU
TKO R2
14.11.2015
Perdu
WP 2:1
07.11.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Weinheim, Deutschland
Adversaire: SCHUMACHER Joshua, DEU
WP
31.10.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Tiengen, Deutschland
Adversaire: HILL Patrick , DEU
WP
24.10.2015
Gagné
WP 3:0
17.10.2015
Gagné
KO R1
26.09.2015
Gagné
EUBC-Nationen Cup, Horgen
Adversaire: ABDOLJABBAS Ammar, AUT
WP 0:3
26.09.2015
Perdu
EUBC-Nationen Cup, Horgen
Adversaire: KAZAKIS Athanasios, DEU
WP 1:2
19.09.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Gebenstorf
Adversaire: HINZE Timo, DEU
WP 3:0
06.06.2015
Gagné
WP 3:0
08.05.2015
Perdu
EUBC BOXAM-Turnier, Cartagena (Murcia), Spanien
Adversaire: ABDOURACHIDOV Soluiman, FRA
KO R2
07.05.2015
Gagné
EUBC BOXAM-Turnier, Cartagena (Murcia), Spanien
Adversaire: MENENDEZ Manuel Varela, ESP
WP 3:0
18.04.2015
Perdu
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: DIABIRA Bakari, FRA
WP
17.04.2015
Gagné
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: MOSCEA JIMENEZ Leonardo , FRA
WP
16.04.2015
Gagné
Torneo Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: NODARO Eduardo, ITA
WP
28.03.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Glattbrugg
Adversaire: STRAPEC Marek, SVK
TKO-R R2
14.03.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Adversaire: ARSUMANJAN Sasch, DEU
WP 3:0
08.03.2015
Gagné
WP 3:0
06.03.2015
Gagné
WP 3:0
08.11.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Immenstadt, Deutschland
Adversaire: LOKSTEIN Daniel , DEU
WP 3:0
31.10.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Singen, Deutschland
Adversaire: MAGOMEDOV Aznaur, DEU
WP
11.10.2014
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Villars sur Glane
Adversaire: MIANO Marco, ITA
TKO R1
20.09.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Gebenstorf
Adversaire: KOMMEIER Amon, DEU
WP 3:0
04.04.2014
Perdu
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: HILL Patrick , DEU
WP
03.04.2014
Gagné
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: BRULE Raphael , FRA
WP
15.03.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Winterthur
Adversaire: DOLINAJ Dominik, SVK
WP 3:0
01.02.2014
Egalité
DRAW
07.12.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Langenargen, Deutschland
Adversaire: ZENKER Alexander, DEU
TKO R2
02.11.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: ACIKSARI Berat, DEU
WP 3:0
26.10.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Glattbrugg
Adversaire: RIGAS Alexander, DEU
WP 3:0
12.10.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Vouvry
Adversaire: CAPUANO Juca, ITA
TKO-I R1
13.04.2013
Perdu
OP
16.03.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Zürich
Adversaire: KOUROUMA Salaim , ITA
OP 25:7
05.03.2013
Perdu
Chemistry Cup Halle, Deutschland
Adversaire: CHAKAEV Arbi, AUT
RSC R3
02.03.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Luzern
Adversaire: SCHWETCHUK Alex, DEU
OP 3:0
23.02.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Glattbrugg
Adversaire: FREUND Philip, DEU
OP 3:0
17.12.2012
Perdu
U22 Europameisterschaften, Kaliningrad, Russland
Adversaire: RADOVAN Denis , DEU
OP 8:17
15.12.2012
Gagné
U22 Europameisterschaften, Kaliningrad, Russland
Adversaire: OJAPALO Jarkko , FIN
OP 10:9
12.12.2012
Gagné
U22 Europameisterschaften, Kaliningrad, Russland
Adversaire: CEMBIC Miroslav , BIH
OP 15:5
27.10.2012
Egalité
Internationales Boxmeeting, Widnau
Adversaire: TÜRTSCHER Clemens, AUT
DRAW
18.10.2012
Perdu
AIBA Turnier, Tampere, Finnland
Adversaire: KLIMASHKIN Ivan, RUS
OP 16:9
13.10.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Kloten
Adversaire: TOPALOVIC Daniel, BIH
OP 2:1
06.10.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Adversaire: RIGAS Alex, DEU
OP 3:0
30.09.2012
Gagné
Sparkassen-Cup, Weimar, Deutschland
Adversaire: JUSIF F. , DEU
RET R2
29.09.2012
Gagné
Sparkassen-Cup, Weimar, Deutschland
Adversaire: SERVATEJ L. , DEU
OP 3:0
22.09.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, St. Gallen
Adversaire: DZANAJ Jan, CZE
OP 3:0
08.09.2012
Gagné
Nationen Cup, Wiener Neustadt, Österreich
Adversaire: PAVLIS Josef, CZE
OP 16:5
07.09.2012
Gagné
Nationen Cup, Wiener Neustadt, Österreich
Adversaire: IBRAGIMOV Jakup, AUT
OP 16:6
29.06.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Horgen
Adversaire: KLETKE Vitali, AUT
OP 3:0
23.06.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Chur
Adversaire: KALOUS Denis, CZE
RSC R1
09.06.2012
Gagné
Nationales Boxmeeting, Brugg
Adversaire: ZOUMBARE Issouf, ITA
OP 3:0
02.06.2012
Gagné
Suisse Boxing Team, Geneve
Adversaire: TAIBAOUI Ben, FRA
RET R2
27.05.2012
Gagné
OP 3:0
20.04.2012
Perdu
AIBA Turnier, Trabzon, Türkei
Adversaire: KILICCI Adem, TUR
OP 6:18
19.04.2012
Gagné
AIBA Turnier, Trabzon, Türkei
Adversaire: JABLONSKI Tomasz, POL
OP 15:9
16.04.2012
Gagné
AIBA Turnier, Trabzon, Türkei
Adversaire: POL VRGOC Sanjin, HRV
OP 15:8
13.03.2012
Perdu
Chemistry Cup, Deutschland
Adversaire: SUZHANOV Donabek, KAZ
OP 4:17
03.03.2012
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Ascona
Adversaire: SEVASTIANOV Igor, ITA
OP 23:18
23.02.2012
Perdu
Stradja Cup, Bulgarien
Adversaire: ZHARMANOV Nurdaulet , KAZ
RSC R1
21.02.2012
Gagné
Stradja Cup, Bulgarien
Adversaire: ZUTA Fatlum, MKD
OP 11:8
28.01.2012
Gagné
OP 3:0
19.11.2011
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Langenargen
Adversaire: CELIK Ali, DEU
OP 3:0
12.11.2011
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Adversaire: ZOUMBARE Issouf, ITA
OP 3:0
18.09.2011
Perdu
Internationales Boxturnier, Chemnitz
Adversaire: MULLENBERG Peter, UNB
OP 0:3
17.09.2011
Gagné
Internationales Boxturnier, Chemnitz
Adversaire: ESTHER Patrick, UNB
RET R1
16.09.2011
Gagné
Internationales Boxturnier, Chemnitz
Adversaire: HENDRIKSON Tommi, UNB
OP 3:0
28.05.2011
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Bad Ragaz
Adversaire: TÜRTSCHER Clemens, AUT
OP 3:0
21.05.2011
Perdu
Swiss Boxing Team, Zürich
Adversaire: AWETISJAN Vertanes, DEU
OP 1:2
16.10.2010
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Horgen
Adversaire: MARCHETTA Alessandro, ITA
OP 3:0
02.10.2010
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Chur
Adversaire: TOMASIK Martin, SVK
RET R1
05.06.2010
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, La Chaux de Fonds
Adversaire: PILI Ceverino, FRA
DISQ R2
29.05.2010
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Adversaire: RADKE Richard, DEU
OP 3:0
10.04.2010
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Brugg
Adversaire: GÖREN Fethi, AUT
RET R3
26.03.2010
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Ascona
Adversaire: ESPOSITO Michele, ITA
OP 3:0
13.03.2010
Gagné
OP 0:3
14.06.2009
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Fürstenfeldbruck
Adversaire: AWETISJAN Vortanes, DEU
OP 0:3
06.06.2009
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Baden
Adversaire: WASCHESZIO Martin, DEU
OP 0:3
07.03.2009
Gagné
OP 20:19
15.11.2008
Gagné
Nationales Boxmeeting, AU
Adversaire: KRUEZI Festim, DEU
RET R1
04.10.2008
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Adversaire: RIMMER Anatoli, DEU
OP 10:6
27.09.2008
Egalité
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frauenfeld
Adversaire: KLASSEN Alexander, DEU
DRAW
20.09.2008
Gagné
OP 0:3
14.06.2008
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Buchs
Adversaire: STROHMEIER Simon, DEU
OP 3:0
01.03.2008
Gagné
RET R2
01.12.2007
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Pischiavo
Adversaire: FARACI Mateo, ITA
RET R3
08.09.2007
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Chur
Adversaire: ZAMBELLI Frederico, ITA
OP 2:1
16.06.2007
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Horgen
Adversaire: SPOMER Vjaceslav, DEU
OP 2:1
12.05.2007
Egalité
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Adversaire: PRABHREET Aujila, DEU
DRAW
Sponsoren

Partner