SMAJLI Ukë

Licence No
105548

Nom
SMAJLI Ukë

Année de naissance
1993

Club de boxe
Noble Art Boxing

Poids de combat
81kg (E81M)

Licence
Valable jusqu'au 31.12.2021

Récompenses

Schweizermeister 2018 au 25.11.2018
DTSM 2016 Meister au 01.05.2016
Schweizermeister 2015 au 29.11.2015
Schweizermeister 2014 au 30.11.2014
DTSM 2014 Meister au 04.05.2014
Sieger Robert Nicolet Trophy 2013 au 31.12.2013
Schweizermeister 2013 au 01.12.2013
DTSM 2013 Meister au 05.05.2013
Schweizermeister 2012 au 18.11.2012
DTSM 2011 Meister Junioren au 15.05.2011
Junioren Schweizermeister 2011 au 06.03.2011
DTSM 2010 Meister Junioren au 02.05.2010

Palmarès

Combats

13.02.2021
Perdu
RSC-I R1
15.03.2020
Gagné
WP 4:1
05.02.2020
Perdu
WP 3:2
04.02.2020
Gagné
WP 5:0
15.09.2019
Perdu
WP 1:4
10.09.2019
Gagné
World Boxing Championships 2019, Ekaterinburg, Russland
Adversaire: MOTOA CARABALI Diego Alejandro, COL
WP 0:5
25.08.2019
Gagné
National Golden Gloves, Brisbane, Australien
Adversaire: LOSIC Peter , AUS
WP
24.08.2019
Gagné
National Golden Gloves, Brisbane, Australien
Adversaire: SWAINSON Trevor, AUS
WP 0:3
23.08.2019
Gagné
National Golden Gloves, Brisbane, Australien
Adversaire: QUINLAN Rhett, AUS
WP 3:0
25.06.2019
Perdu
WP 5:0
22.06.2019
Gagné
WP 3:2
25.05.2019
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Tramelan
Adversaire: KACZMARKIEWICZ Konrad, POL
WP 2:1
03.05.2019
Gagné
WP 1:4
01.05.2019
Gagné
WP 4:1
29.04.2019
Perdu
WP 1:4
11.04.2019
Perdu
AIBA Cologne Boxing World Cup, Köln, Deutschland
Adversaire: KUSHITASHVILI Goergii, RUS
WP 5:0
18.02.2019
Perdu
WP 2:3
17.02.2019
Gagné
WP 2:3
16.02.2019
Gagné
WP 2:3
20.10.2018
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: BRANIMIR Malencia, DEU
WP 1:2
07.10.2018
Gagné
Internationaler SwissBoxing Züspa Cup, Zürich
Adversaire: ANTONACI Federico , ITA
WP 0:3
06.10.2018
Gagné
Internationaler SwissBoxing Züspa Cup, Zürich
Adversaire: MANISCALCO Antonio, ITA
WP 3:0
14.10.2016
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frauenfeld
Adversaire: ANDRONICO Gianluca, ITA
WP 2:1
07.10.2016
Perdu
AIBA Fisu, Chiang Mai, Thailand
Adversaire: AKHMEDOV Ali , KAZ
WP 3:0
04.10.2016
Gagné
AIBA Fisu, Chiang Mai, Thailand
Adversaire: CIOBANU Petru , MDA
WP 0:3
23.09.2016
Gagné
WP 3:0
03.09.2016
Perdu
EUBC Nationen Cup, Wiener Neustadt, Österreich
Adversaire: DZAMBEKOV Umar , AUT
WO
02.09.2016
Gagné
EUBC Nationen Cup, Wiener Neustadt, Österreich
Adversaire: BÜTTNER Thomas , DEU
WP 3:0
21.06.2016
Perdu
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Baku, Aserbaidschan
Adversaire: KHYZHNIAK Oleksandr, UKR
WP 3:0
19.06.2016
Gagné
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Baku, Aserbaidschan
Adversaire: KHAN Awais Ali , PAK
WP 3:0
12.04.2016
Perdu
AIBA Qualifikation Olympia, Samsun, Türkei
Adversaire: SHAMILOV Surko, NOR
WP 0:3
08.03.2016
Perdu
EUBC Chemistery Cup, Halle, Deutschland
Adversaire: KUSSAINOV Shaimurat, KAZ
WP 2:1
25.02.2016
Perdu
EUBC Strandja Tournament, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: KHYZHNIAK Oleksandr, UKR
TKO-I R1
24.02.2016
Gagné
EUBC Strandja Tournament, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: KARDILAG Cem, TUR
TKO-I R3
05.02.2016
Perdu
EUBC Bocskai Tournament, Debrecen, Ungarn
Adversaire: AKHMEDOV Ali , KAZ
WP 3:0
04.02.2016
Gagné
EUBC Bocskai Tournament, Debrecen, Ungarn
Adversaire: BUGYIK Imre , HUN
WP 0:3
19.09.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Gebenstorf
Adversaire: MANZARA Andreas, DEU
WP 3:0
11.08.2015
Perdu
European Elite Men’s Championships, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: MULLENBERG Peter , NLD
WP 0:3
10.08.2015
Gagné
European Elite Men’s Championships, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: ZATUSEVSCHII Andrei, MDA
WP 0:3
25.07.2015
Perdu
TKO-I R3
23.07.2015
Gagné
EUBC Turnier, Chemistry Cup, Halle, Deutschland
Adversaire: ERDENEBAYAR Sandagsuren, MNG
WP 3:0
22.07.2015
Gagné
WP 3:0
19.06.2015
Perdu
European Games, Baku, Azerbeijan
Adversaire: MANFREDONIA Valentino, ITA
WP 3:0
17.06.2015
Gagné
European Games, Baku, Azerbeijan
Adversaire: MACHEDON Alexandru , ROU
WP 3:0
30.05.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: MAZARA Andreas, DEU
WP 2:1
25.04.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Colombier
Adversaire: KADA Mehdi , FRA
WP 3:0
19.04.2015
Gagné
WP
18.04.2015
Gagné
WP
08.03.2015
Gagné
WP 3:0
06.03.2015
Gagné
WP 3:0
27.02.2015
Perdu
Strandja Turnier, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: RASULOV Elshod , UZB
WP 0:3
25.02.2015
Gagné
Strandja Turnier, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: HUSSEINLI Vatan , AZE
WP 0:3
06.12.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Dornbirn, Oesterreich
Adversaire: KOLOMITSCHIKOW Igor, AUT
WP 2:1
01.11.2014
Perdu
TKO-I R2
11.10.2014
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Villars sur Glane
Adversaire: DI GIACOMO Michele, ITA
WP 3:0
05.10.2014
Egalité
DRAW
27.09.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: BITJAKOW Ivan, DEU
WP 3:0
23.09.2014
Perdu
World University Championships, Yakutsk, Russland
Adversaire: TURSYNBAY Kulakhmet, KAZ
WP
21.06.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Glattbrugg
Adversaire: ANDRYSEK Marek, CZE
WP 3:0
14.06.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Horn
Adversaire: KOLOMENTSCHIKOV Igor, DEU
WP 3:0
10.05.2014
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: FORREST Scott, GBR
WP 3:0
26.04.2014
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Romanshorn
Adversaire: BASAR Yasin, DEU
WP 3:0
05.04.2014
Gagné
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: BASAR Yasin, DEU
WP
04.04.2014
Gagné
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: NOGAUS Leclerc , FRA
WP
03.04.2014
Gagné
Centure Montana, Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: OSSIS Terry, CAN
WP
01.02.2014
Gagné
WP 2:1
02.11.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: HERZBERG Timo, DEU
WP 3:0
12.10.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Vouvry
Adversaire: ROSCIGLIONE Gianluca, ITA
WP 3:0
28.09.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Nationen Cup, Horgen
Adversaire: MICHEL Serge, DEU
WP 1:2
27.09.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Nationen Cup, Horgen
Adversaire: CAM Burham, AUT
WP 0:3
21.09.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Gebenstorf
Adversaire: LOCKSTEIN Daniel, DEU
WP 3:0
30.06.2013
Perdu
Internationales Boxturnier, Chemnitz, Deutschland
Adversaire: MULLENBERG Peter , NLD
OP 3:0
28.06.2013
Gagné
OP 3:0
22.06.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, St. Gallen
Adversaire: BALINT Marius, ITA
RSCI R2
01.06.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Chur
Adversaire: PETERSON Jacob, GBR
OP 3:0
06.04.2013
Perdu
Centure Montana, Frankreich
Adversaire: MAMADOU Diabira, FRA
OP
05.04.2013
Gagné
Centure Montana, Frankreich
Adversaire: LUXEMBURGER Jessy, FRA
OP
04.04.2013
Gagné
Centure Montana, Frankreich
Adversaire: RAMSEY Damien, IRL
RSC R2
23.03.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: KELLY Jermaine, JAM
OP 0:3
16.03.2013
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Zürich
Adversaire: STEFANO Failla , ITA
OP 32:11
10.03.2013
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Marne, Deutschland
Adversaire: BAZUEV Ibrahim, DEU
OP
26.01.2013
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Deutschland
Adversaire: KINDERNECHT Artur, DEU
OP
20.10.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: MAZARA Andreas, DEU
OP 0:3
23.09.2012
Gagné
BV Baden-Würtenberg, U 21 Meisterschaften, Deutschland
Adversaire: KINDERKNECHT Artur, DEU
OP 0:3
22.09.2012
Perdu
OP 3:0
15.09.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Gebenstorf
Adversaire: LOUXEMBOURGER Jessy, FRA
OP 3:0
26.05.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: DOUCOURE Thidiane, FRA
RET R2
28.04.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Colombier
Adversaire: GAGIEV Mikael, AUT
OP 0:3
15.04.2012
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: DOUCURE Thidiane, FRA
OP 0:3
19.11.2011
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Wettingen
Adversaire: NACER Driss, ITA
RET R1
17.09.2011
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Gebenstorf
Adversaire: OLENBERG Roman, DEU
OP 3:0
25.06.2011
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Hüntwangen
Adversaire: BASAR Yasin, DEU
OP 2:1
21.05.2011
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Zürich
Adversaire: JOHN Max, DEU
OP 3:0
30.04.2011
Gagné
Swiss Boxing Team, Romanshorn
Adversaire: ZENKER Alexander, DEU
OP 3:0
05.03.2011
Gagné
RSC R3
09.10.2010
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Zürich
Adversaire: WEINGRILL Babacar, DEU
OP 3:0
03.10.2010
Gagné
RET R3
02.10.2010
Gagné
Heidiland-Turnier, Bad Ragaz
Adversaire: BASAR Samed, DEU
RSC R2
20.02.2010
Gagné
RET R3
Sponsoren

Partner