VARGA Attila

Licence No
107656

Nom
VARGA Attila

Année de naissance
1998

Club de boxe
Boxing Club Luzern

Poids de combat
69kg (E69M)

Licence
Expiré

Récompenses

Schweizermeister 2019 au 24.11.2019
DTSM 2019 Meister au 05.05.2019
Schweizermeister 2017 au 26.11.2017
DTSM 2017 Meister au 07.05.2017
Jugend Schweizermeister 2016 au 06.03.2016
DTSM 2015 Meister Jugend au 03.05.2015
Junioren Schweizermeister 2014 au 02.03.2014
Junioren Schweizermeister 2013 au 03.03.2013

Palmarès

Combats

16.03.2020
Perdu
RSC R2
03.02.2020
Perdu
WP 5:0
26.10.2019
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, La Chaux de Fonds
Adversaire: KARAKAYA Mert, DEU
WP 0:3
19.10.2019
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: BONI Abdul , DEU
WP 3:0
29.09.2019
Gagné
SwissBoxing Nationen-Cup 2019, Luzern
Adversaire: MEINECKE Richard , DEU
WO
28.09.2019
Perdu
SwissBoxing Nationen-Cup 2019, Luzern
Adversaire: QUINN Colm, IRL
WP 5:0
07.06.2019
Perdu
WP
12.05.2019
Gagné
RSC-I R2
11.04.2019
Perdu
AIBA Cologne Boxing World Cup, Köln, Deutschland
Adversaire: SCHACHIDOV Magomed, DEU
RSC-I R1
16.03.2019
Perdu
AB R2
06.10.2018
Gagné
Internationaler SwissBoxing Züspa Cup, Zürich
Adversaire: BUREMI Augusto , ITA
WP 2:1
07.04.2018
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Uster
Adversaire: MASTONUNZIO Alessio , ITA
WP 0:3
12.03.2018
Perdu
WP 5:0
16.02.2018
Gagné
7. TBV-Kaderturnier, LSS Bad Blankenburg, Detuschland
Adversaire: SHAMSUDOV Magomed, RUS
WP 3:0
03.02.2018
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Leipzig, Deutschland
Adversaire: CEPLEVICIUS Ronny, DEU
WP
02.11.2017
Perdu
WP 4:1
29.10.2017
Perdu
WP
28.10.2017
Gagné
WP
21.10.2017
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: KARDOGAN Ozan , DEU
WP 3:0
16.09.2017
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Gebenstorf
Adversaire: KÜHLER Memet , DEU
WP 2:1
23.04.2017
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Nürnberg, Deutschland
Adversaire: NURISTANI Jamshed, DEU
WP
18.02.2017
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: FERTICH Stefan , DEU
WP 0:3
26.03.2016
Perdu
TKO R1
27.02.2016
Perdu
WP
13.02.2016
Perdu
Kaderturnier TBV, Bad Blankenburg, Deutschland
Adversaire: UKELLA Adrian , DEU
WP 0:3
06.02.2016
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: DEMJANOV Alexej, DEU
WP 3:0
31.10.2015
Perdu
TKO R2
05.09.2015
Perdu
Nationen Cup, Wiener Neustadt, Öesterreich
Adversaire: JORDE Manuel, DEU
WP 0:3
04.09.2015
Perdu
Nationen Cup, Wiener Neustadt, Öesterreich
Adversaire: RUMPLER Marcel, AUT
WP 0:3
07.03.2015
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: CHARALAMPIDIS Evagelos, DEU
WP 3:0
20.02.2015
Perdu
Kaderturnier TBV, Bad Blakenburg, Deutschland
Adversaire: DOSCHA Israilov, DEU
WP 0:3
25.10.2014
Perdu
WP 0:3
27.09.2014
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: RAMAZAN Rasmanov, DEU
WP 0:3
29.03.2014
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: FRAICHE Lucas, FRA
TKO R3
11.05.2013
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: MUSIC Ferit, DEU
OP 2:1
10.03.2013
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Marne, Deutschland
Adversaire: NASARJAN Vardges, DEU
OP
09.12.2012
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Mulhouse, Frankreich
Adversaire: FRAICHE Lucas, FRA
OP 0:3
09.09.2012
Gagné
Nationales Boxmeeting, Frenkendorf
Adversaire: KRYEZI Butrint, DEU
OP 3:0
Sponsoren

Partner