JENNI Anna Julia

Licence No
112906

Nom
JENNI Anna Julia

Année de naissance
1994

Club de boxe
Boxteam Basel

Poids de combat
60kg (E60W)

Licence
Valable jusqu'au 31.12.2024

Récompenses

Sieger Robert Nicolet Trophy 2023 au 31.12.2023
Schweizermeisterin 2023 au 19.11.2023
Sieger Robert Nicolet Trophy 2022 au 31.12.2022
Schweizermeisterin 2022 au 20.11.2022
DTSM Meister 2022 au 08.05.2022
Schweizermeisterin 2021 au 21.11.2021

Palmarès

Combats

31.01.2024
Perdu
38. Box-Am Tournament, Lu Nucia, Spanien
Adversaire: KUKHTA Vladislava, KAZ
WP 4:1
19.01.2024
Gagné
WP 5:0
09.12.2023
Perdu
Algarve Box Cup, Lagoa, Portugal
Adversaire: FERREIRA Carolina , ITA
WP 4:1
30.10.2023
Perdu
WB Cologne Cup, Köln, Deutschland
Adversaire: NAMUUN Monkhor , MNG
WP 0:5
29.10.2023
Gagné
WB Cologne Cup, Köln, Deutschland
Adversaire: MC DONALD Tyla, AUS
WP 4:1
29.10.2023
Gagné
WB Cologne Cup, Köln, Deutschland
Adversaire: HUTTUNEN Johanna , FIN
WP 1:4
28.10.2023
Gagné
WB Cologne Cup, Köln, Deutschland
Adversaire: DIAZ MENDEZ Juliannet, CUB
WP 4:1
22.10.2023
Gagné
Scandinavian Cup, Göteburg, Schweden
Adversaire: MONTEVERDI Simona, ITA
WP 3:0
21.10.2023
Gagné
Scandinavian Cup, Göteburg, Schweden
Adversaire: ORSTAVIK EIKREM Ingela , NOR
WP 3:0
23.09.2023
Gagné
SwissBoxing Nationen Cup, Schaffhausen
Adversaire: RETZER Annemarie , DEU
WP 3:0
09.09.2023
Perdu
EUBC 18. Silesian Open, Gliwice Polen
Adversaire: HICKEY Sacha , GBR
WP 3:0
08.09.2023
Gagné
EUBC 18. Silesian Open, Gliwice Polen
Adversaire: KALETA Julia, POL
WP 0:3
06.09.2023
Gagné
EUBC 18. Silesian Open, Gliwice Polen
Adversaire: DE CLEAR Megan , NLD
WP 2:1
04.09.2023
Gagné
EUBC 18. Silesian Open, Gliwice Polen
Adversaire: POLEDNIKOVA Natalie, CZE
WP 3:0
26.06.2023
Perdu
European Games, Krakau, Polen
Adversaire: SADIKU Donjeta, XXK
WP 4:1
28.05.2023
Gagné
Portimao Box Cup Portugal, Portimao, Portugal
Adversaire: RAUTENBERG Miriam, PRT
WP
27.05.2023
Gagné
Portimao Box Cup Portugal, Portimao, Portugal
Adversaire: OZELIK Aylin , DEU
WP
13.05.2023
Gagné
WP
12.05.2023
Gagné
WP
11.05.2023
Gagné
WP
05.05.2023
Perdu
EUBC Grand Prix Usti nad Labem 2023
Adversaire: ALEXIUSSON Agnes , SWE
WP 0:5
01.04.2023
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Ascona
Adversaire: CARUSO Martina , ITA
WP 3:0
24.02.2023
Perdu
WP 0:5
22.02.2023
Gagné
74th Boxing Tournament Strandja 2023, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: MEHMEDOVA Aslahan, BGR
WP 0:5
03.02.2023
Perdu
IBA Golden Belt World Cup, Marrakesh, Marokko
Adversaire: SHADRINA Natalia , SRB
WP 0:5
21.01.2023
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Basel
Adversaire: SIDIBE Mariam, FRA
WP 0:3
01.12.2022
Perdu
Algarve Cup, Lagoa, Portugal
Adversaire: FERREIRA Carolina, PRT
WP 4:1
16.10.2022
Perdu
13. European Women's Championships, Budva, Montenegro
Adversaire: JEDINAKOVA Miroslava , SVK
WP 0:5
20.09.2022
Perdu
WP 3:0
05.09.2022
Perdu
WP 0:3
05.09.2022
Perdu
WP 2:1
06.06.2022
Gagné
EUBC Eindhoven Boxcup, Eindhoven, Holland
Adversaire: HABERLE Kathrin , DEU
WP 2:3
05.06.2022
Gagné
EUBC Eindhoven Boxcup, Eindhoven, Holland
Adversaire: SAM-SIN Keona, NLD
RSC R1
29.05.2022
Perdu
The Golden Girl Championship, Boras, Sweden
Adversaire: VALTANEN Anette , FIN
WP 1:4
28.05.2022
Gagné
The Golden Girl Championship, Boras, Sweden
Adversaire: WEGENER Ramona, DEU
WP 0:5
14.05.2022
Perdu
Tournament "The Belt", Argenteuile-Paris, Frankreich
Adversaire: HÄBERLE Katrin , DEU
WP
13.05.2022
Gagné
WP
12.05.2022
Gagné
WP
29.04.2022
Gagné
Turnoi Haute de France, Lille, Frankreich
Adversaire: MAETIE Emeline , FRA
WO
09.04.2022
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Cannobio
Adversaire: MONTEVERDI Simona, ITA
WP 3:0
02.04.2022
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Windisch
Adversaire: ÖZCLIK Aylin , DEU
WP 3:0
22.02.2022
Perdu
WP 4:1
19.09.2021
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Glattbrugg
Adversaire: HÄBERLE Kathi , DEU
WP 0:3
05.08.2021
Perdu
Ostrom Cup, Köszeg, Ungarn
Adversaire: HAMORI Luca, HUN
WP
04.08.2021
Perdu
Ostrom Cup, Köszeg, Ungarn
Adversaire: HALASZ Nora, HUN
WP
24.07.2021
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Seregno, Italien
Adversaire: MONTERVERSI Simona, ITA
WP
20.06.2021
Perdu
Internationales Boxmeeting, Liguria, Italien
Adversaire: STIRPE Sara , ITA
WP
18.06.2021
Egalité
Internationales Boxmeeting, Liguria, Italien
Adversaire: STIRPE Sara , ITA
DRAW
07.05.2021
Perdu
EUBC 51. Grand Prix Usti nad Labem, Tschechien
Adversaire: SEDLACKOVA Vendula, CZE
WP 0:5
22.02.2021
Perdu
EUBC Strandja Tournament, Sofia, Bulgarien
Adversaire: YONUZOVA Melis, BGR
WP 5:0
16.06.2019
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Berlin, Deutschland
Adversaire: NAUNDORF Lucie, DEU
WP 2:3
15.06.2019
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Berlin, Deutschland
Adversaire: ROMANOWSKI Tammy, DEU
WP
23.06.2018
Gagné
WP
22.06.2018
Perdu
WP
12.05.2018
Gagné
Internationales Boxmeeting, Interlaken
Adversaire: GUGIEVA Katerina, DEU
WP 2:1
03.02.2018
Perdu
Golden Girl Championship, Boras, Schweden
Adversaire: OLSSON Katrin , DNK
WP 3:0
02.02.2018
Gagné
Golden Girl Championship, Boras, Schweden
Adversaire: KJOLLER HOJ Anja , DNK
WP 3:0
Sponsoren

Partner