Lizenzierte Trainer

Trainer SwissBoxing

ABATE Filippo, Boxing Club d´Octodure
ABBATE Giuseppe, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
ADEMI Zulkani, Fight Right Biel/Bienne
AMARU Angelo, Box Club Uster
BAECHLER Bryan, Boxing Club Colombier
BAJRAMI Enver, Boxing Club Martigny
BARBERA Antonino, BF Boxing Promotion
BARZINJE Nawshirwan, Box Club Zürich
BATLOGG Joël, Club Yverdonnois de boxe
BAUDIN Steve, United Boxing
BAYARD JEBAHI Dalila, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
BELEGU Xhafer, Ring Club Lausanne
BEN SAOUD Fouad, Club Lausannois de Boxe
BERESINI Federico, Box Club Zürich
BERGER Stéphane, Boxing Club Val-de-Travers
BERNHARD Stephan, Sporting Box Club Grenchen
BIRNSTIEL Michael, Boxen zur Bildung
BOJANIC Rajko, Box Center Glattbrugg
BONITO Daniel, Boxing Club Nyon
BOVET Stéphane, Boxe Club Bulle
BROT Géraldine, Box Club St. Gallen
CAGLAR Izzet, Boxclub Bern
CAN Besim, Sporting Box Club Grenchen
CANABATE Jérôme, Ring Club Lausanne
CANABATE Jérémie, Fight-District Boxing
CANNIZZARO Giacomo, Box Club Brugg
CELESCHI Michaël, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
CELINA Dean, Boxen zur Bildung
CHANTON Silvio, Club Pugiliste Carouge
CHERVET Alain, Boxing Kings Boxring Bern
CIRIOLO Stefano, Boxygène Academy
COPPEY Corinne, Lausanne Boxing Institut
COPPEY Alain, Lausanne Boxing Institut
CORTI Jennifer, Sporting Box Club Grenchen
COSTANTINO Giorgio, Club Pugiliste Carouge
CUSKA Michel, Box Ring Baden
DE BOCCARD Nicolas, Cercle des Sports Genève
DE BOCCARD Claude, Cercle des Sports Genève
DE FELICE Dino, Box Club Rheintal Au
DE FILIPPO Massimo, Boxing Club Luzern
DI STEFANO Massimo, Box Club Biel-Bienne
DOSWALD Jörg, Boxing Club Luzern
DURAND Michel, Club Pugiliste Carouge
DURANTE Silvio, Box Gym Bern
DURANTE Claudio, Box Gym Bern
ENGLER René, Sport Ring St. Gallen
FARACE Alfredo, Boxe Club Ascona
FARACI Davide, BF Boxing Promotion
FELLAY Bertrand, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
FERNANDES VIEIRA Americo Tomaz, Boxe Club Locarno
FIBBIOLI Nico, Boxe Club Riazzino
FRANSCELLA Marco, Boxe Club Ascona
FURTADE François, Fight Move Boxe Academy
GALLINA Angelo, Box Club Basel
GENOUD Mehdi, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
GEORGI Steffen, Box Club Dübendorf
GIANGREGORIO Patrik, Box Club Biel-Bienne
GILLIAND François, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
GJOCAJ Muharrem, Boxe Club Riazzino
GONÇALVES Nuno, unbekannt
GRUBER Franz, unbekannt
GUBELMANN Patrick, Boxing Club Colombier
HAGER Moritz, Boxing Club March
HAYOZ Ivo, Boxverein Düdingen
HOTIC Samir, Boxing Club Genevois
HOUIDI Larbi, Boxygène Academy
HUBER Sandro Bernardo, Boxclub Bern
ISKENDER Savas, Box Academy Bern
IVGEN Mümin, Box Ring Baden
JAKUPOVIC Danijel, Accademia Pugilistica Ticinese
JALLARD Marc, Boxverein Düdingen
JANI Daniel, Ronin Carnage Global Boxing
JORIS Steve, Boxing Club Monthey
JOVANOVIC Igor, Montreux Boxing Club
KAUFMANN Daniel, Box Union Winterthur
KELLER Urs, Box Club Aarau
KINSONA Makuntina, Club Pugiliste Carouge
KISSLING Peter, Box Club Solothurn
KOLLER Ernst, Box Club Frauenfeld
KÖSEOGLU Engin, Box Ring Baden
KOTRI Dejan, Box Ring Basel
LAUS Giovanni, Boxe Club Riazzino
LIKA Shpend, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
LUBRANO Claudio, Box Club Schaffhausen
LUCHSINGER Matthias, Box Club Zürich
MABILLARD Yann, Box Club Rheintal Au
MALINCONICO Pino, Box Club St. Gallen
MAMMOLITI Andrea, Boxclub Wil
MANFREDONIA Umberto, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
MARTIGNONI Carlo, Cercle des Sports Genève
MARTIN Aristide, Boxwin
MATHIS Beda, Box Club Sport Ring Zürich
MECARONI Nicola, Boxing Club Luzern
MEHEDHBI Samy, Ring Star de Vernier
MEIER Reinhard, Box Club Winterthur
MENIN Andry, Boxe Club Riazzino
MICHEL Daniel, Noble Art Boxing
MOSER Andreas, Noble Art Boxing Horgen
MÜHLETHALER Basil, Box Club Zürich
MURIC Esad, Box-Fit Sky
NIGG Christina, Box Team Thun Oberland
PACARIZI Nezir, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
PANTIC Ljubo, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
PARATTE Marcel, unbekannt
PASCALE Florindo, Club Sédunois de boxe
PASCALE Michäel, Club Sédunois de boxe
PEREIRA Ricardo, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
PIAZZETTA David, Boxing Club Versoix
QUARANTA Roberto, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
RAMELET Jean-Jacques, unbekannt
RANA Vito, Boxclub Bern
RAYMOND MBIDA Axel, Boxing initiation PLo
REBER-GLATZFELDER Marc, Box Academy Bern
ROSSEL Phillippe, Club Pugiliste Carouge
RUCKLI Beat, Box Club Sissach
RYTER Daniel, Box Ring Zürichsee Horgen
SALEH Siwan, Boxclub Olympia Basel
SAN ANTONIO David, Club Pugiliste Carouge
SANSONE Adriano, Box Club Sissach
SAVOYE Domenico, Boxing Club Martigny
SCHAFROTH Manfred, Box Team Thun Oberland
SCHÄPPI René, Box Club Schaffhausen
SCHERER Jann, JS-Boxing Chur
SCHMID René, ABCB Athletic Box Club Bern
SCHMIDT André, Ponsagon Boxing
SCHÜTZ Andreas, Bärebox Club Bern
SEBIHI Sofiane, Boxing initiation PLo
SERGEAT Philippe, Boxing Club Nyon
SEYFERT Rolf, unbekannt
SHALA Ahmet, Boxe Club Riazzino
SOMMER Michael, Noble Art Boxing
SPIESS Stefan, Boxing Club March
SPRENGER Sven, Box Club Uster
SPUCCHES Francesco, Boxing Club Martigny
STALDER Pascal, Boxschule Gebenstorf
STUDER Yves, Boxclub Bern
SULEJMANOVIC Edin, Club Champions Boxing Yverdon les Bains
SULJIC Samir, Club Champions Boxing Yverdon les Bains
TAJANI Abdeljalil, Jura Fight Boxing
TIMIS Daniel, Athletique Boxe
TISSI Borivoje, Scorpion Gym Boxing
TODOSIJEVIC Bojan, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
TOLLA Antonio, Box Club Buchs
TOMA Engjell, Box Club Frauenfeld
UZUNOV Alexandre, Boxing Club Versoix
VALLARSA Patrick, Box Club Buchs
VAUDAN Jean-Louis, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
VERDERAME Renato, Box Club Winterthur
VETÖ Gabor, ABCB Athletic Box Club Bern
VILTRE-DIAZ Gabriel, Box Club Winterthur
VUILLEMIN Thierry, Jura Fight Boxing
WALSER Walter, Box Club Rheintal Au
WEHRLI Thomas, ABC Rätia Chur
WIEDERKEHR Patrick, Boxteam Basel
WÜRGLER Christian, Sport Ring St. Gallen
YAZDANI Hossein, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
ZAATER Mohamed, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
ZANGA Rico, Box Gym NAB Rheintal
ZANINI Patrick, Box Club Biel-Bienne

Trainer LC

ABBATE Giuseppe, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
ADEMI Zulkani, Fight Right Biel/Bienne
CIRIOLO Stefano, Boxygène Academy
CORTI Jennifer, Sporting Box Club Grenchen
DEMIR Mesut, Box Club Sissach
DI STEFANO Massimo, Box Club Biel-Bienne
DURAND Michel, Club Pugiliste Carouge
FASOLIS Angelo, Fight Right Biel/Bienne
FERNANDEZ Rafael, ETNA Sport Onex
FERNANDEZ Angelina, ETNA Sport Onex
FISCHER Martin, Box Club Kreis 9
FRANZIN David, Boxing Club Val-de-Travers
GAILLE Gregory, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
GERMANN Anne, Noble Art Boxing
JOVANOVIC Igor, Montreux Boxing Club
JUNG Helmut, MTV-Embsen
KÄSER Stefan, Boxteam Basel
MASAKIDI Pevo, Ring Star de Vernier
MOSER Lya, Noble Art Boxing Horgen
MOSER Andreas, Noble Art Boxing Horgen
MOUSSINGA Emmanuel, unbekannt
RAYMOND MBIDA Axel, Boxing initiation PLo
SANSONE Adriano, Box Club Sissach
SAVOYE Domenico, Boxing Club Martigny
SEYFERT Rolf, unbekannt
SOMMER Michael, Noble Art Boxing
SPATH Marco, Boxing Team Ittigen
WINTERGERST Hugo, Tortuga-Gym Basel
WIRZ Damian, Box Club Kreis 9
WÜTHRICH Aurélie, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds

Trainer Fitnessboxen

AFFOLTER Robin, Boxen zur Bildung
BARRIAL François , Lausanne Boxing Institut
BAUMANN Yves, Boxteam Basel
BERNABEI Raffaele, Box Club Biel-Bienne
CHATAGNY Christophe, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
COCCONI Daniele, Boxe Club Ascona
COLELLA Massimiliano, Boxing Club Colombier
CORTI Pietro, Accademia Pugilistica Ticinese
ELBER Véronique, Boxing Club Colombier
ELLER Manuela, Box Gym NAB Rheintal
FETOSHI Besnik, Box Club St. Gallen
FOX Kevin, Box Club Basel
GAILLE Gregory, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
GIAMPAOLO Natacha, Boxing Club Genevois
GREGORUTTI Fabian, Club Yverdonnois de boxe
GRUBER Luc, Sporting Box Club Grenchen
HUBER Helen, Boxclub Bern
HUTTER Ferdinand, Faustkampf Boxtraining
IMMINGER Günter, Box Fit St. Gallen
INAUEN Michèle, Boxclub Wil
KLINGER Vannès Madeleine, Lausanne Boxing Institut
KURMANN Daniel, Bärebox Club Bern
LIA Marco, Box Gym NAB Rheintal
MALINCONICO Fabio, Box Fit St. Gallen
MARCELINO Julie, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
MAYR Peter, Boxkultur
MELENDEZ Alejandro, Box Club Brugg
NIEDERJOHANN Michael, Box Club Root
PACARIZI Nezir, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
PEREIRA GONÇALVES Eduardo, Club Yverdonnois de boxe
PIAZZETTA David, Boxing Club Versoix
PINI Vittorio, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
PROBST Klaus, Box Club Biel-Bienne
REHAZEK-VANONI Janine, Box Club Basel
ROMERO David, Club Yverdonnois de boxe
RÜEGG Noah, Box Club Uster
RUSCA Stevan, Box Club Kreis 9
SALVISBERG Christian, Box Team Thun Oberland
SCARPULLA Anthony, Boxing Club Versoix
SCHULZE Elko, Box Club Winterthur
SPOSATO Salvatore, Box Club Winterthur
STRASSMANN Nathalie, Faustkampf Boxtraining
TAHIRAJ Bujar, Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
THOMI Urs, Box Club Biel-Bienne
TSIRPOS Jannis, Boxclub Wil
TURHAN Alper, Sporting Box Club Grenchen
WEGMANN Bé, Box Club Aarau