Entraîneurs licencié

Trainer SwissBoxing

ABATE Philippe, Boxing Club d´Octodure
ABBATE Giuseppe, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
ADEMI Zulkani, Box in G-Town
AMITI Enis, Boxing Club March
ANDELIC Andrija, Box Club Bad Ragaz
BACSKAI Gusztav, Classic Boxing Luzern
BAJRAMI Enver, Punch Boxing Club Martigny
BARBERA Antonino, BF Boxing Promotion
BELKACEM Mohamed, Belkacem's Boxing
BELLEHUMEUR Christophe, Box Club Arbon
BEN SAOUD Fouad, Club Lausannois de Boxe
BENSALEM Nassim, LMS Boxing Payerne
BERGER Stéphane, Boxing Club Val-de-Travers
BERNHARD Stephan, Box Club Solothurn
BIRNSTIEL Michael, Boxen zur Bildung
BOJANIC Rajko, Box Center Glattbrugg
BONITO Daniel, Boxing Club Nyon
BONZON Bernard, Boxing Club Martigny
BOVET Stéphane, Boxe Club Bulle
BROT Géraldine, Box Club St. Gallen
BRÜGGER Sandra, Boxteam Basel
BYERS Sébastien, Boxing Factory
CAGLAR Izzet, Boxclub Bern
CALETA Ivan, Boxing Club March
CAN Besim, Sporting Box-Club Grenchen
CANABATE Julian, Lausanne Boxing Institut
CARPINI David, LMS Boxing Payerne
CELESCHI Michaël, Boxing Club Fribourg
CELINA Dean, Boxen zur Bildung
CHERVET Alain, Boxing Kings Boxring Bern
CIRIOLO Stefano, Boxygène Academy
COPPEY Alain, Lausanne Boxing Institut
COPPEY Corinne, Lausanne Boxing Institut
CORTI Jennifer, Sporting Box-Club Grenchen
CUSKA Michel, Box Ring Baden
DE BOCCARD Nicolas, Cercle des Sports Genève
DE FELICE Dino, Olympic Boxing New Generation
DERENDINGER Christian, The Greatest Boxing Factory
DI STEFANO Massimo, Box Club Biel-Bienne
DIEHL Waldemar, Box Club Root
DILISO Gian Vito, Box Club Sprungkraft
DJODJI Evariste, Boxing Thérapie Sàrl
DOSWALD Jörg, Boxing Club Luzern
DROZD Leonhard, Box Club Zürich
DURANTE Claudio, Box Gym Bern
DURANTE Silvio, Box Gym Bern
EGBIDE Daniel, Boxing Club Genevois
ELKHARDGY Ahmed Aly Harbi, Vernier Boxing Academy
ENGLER René, Sport Ring St. Gallen
FARACI Davide, BF Boxing Promotion
FASOLIS Paolo, Fight Right Biel/Bienne
FASOLIS Angelo, Fight Right Biel/Bienne
FENU James, Club Yverdonnois de boxe
FERNANDES VIEIRA Americo Tomaz, Boxe Club Locarno
FETOSHI Besnik, Box Club St. Gallen
FURTADE François, Fight Move Academy Boxing
GARIBALDI Thierry, JAB Boxing
GASHI Atdhe, ABCB Athletic Box Club Bern
GELEV Florian, Chilas Boxing Club
GEORGI Steffen, Box Club Dübendorf
GIANGREGORIO Patrik, Fight Gym Boxing Grenchen
GILLIAND François, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
GONÇALVES Nuno, unbekannt
GROSS Michel, Box Gym Bern
GRUBER Luc, Sporting Box-Club Grenchen
GRUBER Franz, Starforce Boxing
GUBELMANN Patrick, Boxing Club Colombier
HAGER Moritz, Boxclub Knockout
HARTMANN Fabian, Fight Club 44 Boxing
HASANI Began, Azem Kampfsport Boxing
HERMANN Ralf, Fightclub-Box-zhnord
HOTIC Samir, Boxing Club Genevois
HOUIDI Larbi, Ring Star de Vernier
HUBER Sandro Bernardo, Boxclub Bern
HUGGLER Marcel, unbekannt
HUMBERT Martin, Boxing Club Fribourg
HUTTER Ferdinand, Kampfsportzentrum Boxing Winterthur
IMMINGER Günter, Box Fit St. Gallen
ISKENDER Savas, Box Academy Bern
ITALIANO Michaël, Boxing Club Glane
JÄGER Benjamin, Box Ring Basel
JAKUPOVIC Danijel, Boxe Club Ascona
JANI Daniel, Ronin Carnage Global Boxing
JORIS Steve, Boxing Club Monthey
JOVANOVIC Igor, Montreux Boxing Club
KAMBERI Patrik, Boxing Club March
KAUFMANN Daniel, Box Union Winterthur
KELLENBERGER Peter, Sport Ring St. Gallen
KELLER Urs, Box Club Aarau
KOLLER Ernst, Box Club Frauenfeld
KÖSEOGLU Engin, Box Ring Baden
KOTRI Dejan, Box Ring Basel
LAUS Giovanni, Boxe Club Riazzino
LIA Marco, Box Gym Lia
LIKA Shpend, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
MALINCONICO Pino, Box Club St. Gallen
MAMMOLITI Andrea, Boxclub Wil
MANFREDONIA Umberto, Boxing Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
MARTIGNONI Carlo, Cercle des Sports Genève
MARTIN Aristide, Boxwin
MAZARA Andreas, Box Team Genesis
MECARONI Nicola, Boxing Club Luzern
MEHEDHBI Samy, Ring Star de Vernier
MELENDEZ Alejandro, Box Club Brugg
MICHEL Daniel, Noble Art Boxing
MOSER Andreas, Noble Art Boxing Horgen
MOUNIR Saif, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
MUJANOVIC Elvir, Wallis Boxing Club
MÜLLER Roland, Real Boxing
MURIC Esad, unbekannt
NIEDERJOHANN Michael, Box Club Root
NIGG Christina, Box Team Thun Oberland
OJAL Collins Omondi, Lion's Boxing
OSMANI Besim, LMS Boxing Payerne
PACARIZI Nezir, Vernier Boxing Academy
PANTIC Ljubo, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
PASCALE Florindo, Club Sédunois de boxe
PASCALE Michäel, Club Sédunois de boxe
PASSANANTE Franco, Boxschule Passanante - Der Boxer
PEREIRA Ricardo, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
PORCHET Joël, Boxing Club Fribourg
PULFER Bernhard, Boxing Team Ittigen
QUARANTA Giovanni, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
QUARANTA Roberto, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
RAGUTH Reto, JS-Boxing Chur
RANA Vito, Boxclub Bern
REBER-GLATZFELDER Marc, Box Academy Bern
RICCIARDO Morris, Fight Gym Boxing Lugano
RUCKLI Beat, Arnold BoxFit
RYTER Daniel, Box Ring Zürichsee Horgen
SALEH Siwan, Boxclub Olympia Basel
SAN ANTONIO David, Club Pugiliste Carouge
SAN ANTONIO Thobias, Club Pugiliste Carouge
SANSONE Adriano, Box Club Sissach
SAVOYE Domenico, Boxing Club Martigny
SCHÄPPI René, Box Club Schaffhausen
SCHENK André, Box Team Thun Oberland
SCHERER Jann, JS-Boxing Chur
SCHÜTZ Andreas, Bärebox Club Bern
SCHWARZWALD Leopold Salomon, Box Club Zürich
SEKULOVSKI Jovan, Box Team Thun Oberland
SERGEAT Philippe, Boxing Club Nyon
SEVERINO Mario, Boxing Club Nyon
SOMMER Michael, Noble Art Boxing
SPATH Marco, Boxing Team Ittigen
SPRENGER Sven, Box Club Uster
SPUCCHES Francesco, Punch Boxing Club Martigny
STUDER Yves, Boxclub Bern
SULEJMANOVIC Edin, Club Champions Boxing Yverdon les Bains
SULJIC Samir, Club Champions Boxing Yverdon les Bains
THAQI Valon, unbekannt
TIMIS Daniel, Athletique Boxe
TIMOSHENKO Vitali, Box Club Zürich
TISSI Borivoje, Scorpion Gym Boxing
TOMA Engjell, Box Club Frauenfeld
TOPÇU Timur, Box Center Glattbrugg
TURHAN Alper, Real Boxing
VALLARSA Patrick, Box Club Buchs
VAUDAN Jean-Louis, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
VEILLARD Michael, United Boxing
VETÖ Gabor, Boxing Kings Boxring Bern
VILLAMAN COCCO Alfredo, Villaman Boxing
VILTRE-DIAZ Gabriel, Box Club Winterthur
VUILLIEN James, Boxing Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
WALSER Walter, Box Club Rheintal Au
WINTERGERST Hugo, Boxeo Gym
YAZDANI Hossein, Boxe Club Villars sur Glâne
ZANINI Patrick, Box Club Biel-Bienne
ZEHANI Kamel, unbekannt
ZENUNI Nexhmi, Classic Boxing
ZIVKOVIC Zoran, Fightclub-Box-zhnord

Trainer Fitnessboxen

AEMISEGGER Manuel, Box Club Buchs
ANTUNOVIC Tomislav, Boxe Club Locarno
AUGSBURGER Audrik, Lausanne Boxing Institut
BAERISWYL Dominique, Boxschule Viktoria
BARRIAL François , Lausanne Boxing Institut
BEQIRI Shemsi, Superpro Sportcenter Boxing
BERNABEI Raffaele, Box Club Biel-Bienne
BOBINAC Ivan, Boxclub Knockout
BORTOLOTTO Oskar, Boxschule Gebenstorf
CAPELA Bendito, Box Club Root
CARACCIO Glorianna, Boxing Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
COLELLA Yann, Boxing Club Colombier
COLELLA Massimiliano, Boxing Club Colombier
DI CARLO Tiffany, Boxing Club Colombier
DIETIKER Nik, Box Union Winterthur
EGGENBERGER Jan, Box Club Buchs
FALCONE Angelo, Boxing for Perspective
FOURNIER Jérôme , Boxing Club Martigny
FRÖSCH Matthias, Boxing Club Luzern
GAILLE Gregory, Boxing Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
GILLIAND Laura, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
HEINRICH Dominique, Box Club Bad Ragaz
HUBER Helen, Boxclub Bern
INAUEN Roman, Box Fit St. Gallen
LONCAR Tin, Box Club Schaffhausen
LONGTHORN Anina, Boxschule Passanante - Der Boxer
MECARONI Augusto, Boxing Club Luzern
MECARONI Loredana, Boxing Club Luzern
MESOT Robin, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
MOELL Laura, Boxing Club March
MYKE Maria, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
PINI Vittorio, Olympic Boxing Club Genève
PORCHET Stéphane, Boxing Club Châtel St-Denis
PROBST Klaus, Box Club Biel-Bienne
RIZZO Sabrina, Boxing Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
ROBERTO Vaccaro, Sporting Club Riviera Chablais
RÜEGGER Joël, Boxschule Viktoria
SCHMID Marcel, Box Club Uster
SORIANO Ester, Boxing Club Colombier
SPRENGER Steven, Box Club Uster
THÜRIG Silvan, Box Club Bad Ragaz
TISSOT Philippe, Real Boxing
WEBER Emanuel, Box Club Aarau
Sponsoren

Partner